• Contact Us

Records

Name State Time Year
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Senior Women
Maana Patel Gujarat 01:04.40 2015
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Senior Men
Madhu P.s. S.s.c.b 00.57.95 2014
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Senior Women
Jayaveena A V Tamilnadu 01:16.25 2015
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal R. S. P. B. 01.01.97 2011
Event : 100 m Butterfly Senior Women
Arhatha Maghavi Karnataka 01.03.24 2009
Event : 100 m Butterfly Senior Men
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.54.59 2015
Event : 100 m Freestyle Senior Men
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.50.53 2012
Event : 100 m Freestyle Senior Women
Aditi Dhumatkar Maharashtra 00.58.81 2014
Event : 100m Backstroke Senior Men
Madhu P.S. 38 00:57.95 2014
Event : 100m Breaststroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal 39 01:01.97 2011
Event : 100m Breaststroke Senior Women
Jayaveena A V 31 01:16.25 2015
Event : 100m Butterfly Senior Men
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:55.00 2015
Event : 100m Freestyle Senior Men
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:50.73 2012
Event : 100m Freestyle Senior Women
Aditi Dhumatkar 21 00:58.81 2014
Maana Patel 12 01:04.40 2015
Arhatha Meghavi 17 01:03.24 2009
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Senior Women
Malavika V Karnataka 17:39.16 2015
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Senior Men
Sajan Prakash R. S. P. B. 15.45.83 2014
Event : 1500m Freestyle Senior Men
Sajjan Prakash 39 15:45.83 2014
Sajjan Prakash 39 15:45.83 2014
Event : 1500m Freestyle Senior Women
Malavika V 17 17:39.16 2014
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Senior Women
Maana Patel Gujarat 02:19.30 2015
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Senior Men
Rohith Havaldar Maharashtra 02.06.23 2013
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Senior Women
Tejaswini V Karnataka 02.46.49 2006
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal R. S. P. B. 02.15.22 2013
Event : 200 m Butterfly Senior Women
Arhatha Maghavi Karnataka 02.19.59 2009
Event : 200 m Butterfly Senior Men
Aaron D'souza R. S. P. B. 02.00.90 2013
Event : 200 m Freestyle Senior Women
Richa Mishra Police 02.07.29 2011
Event : 200 m Freestyle Senior Men
Aaron D'souza Karnataka 01.51.38 2011
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Senior Men
Rehan Poncha Karnataka 02.05.89 2009
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Senior Women
Richa Mishra Police 02.23.62 2010
Event : 200m Backstroke Senior Men
Rohit Havaldar 02:06.23 2013
Event : 200m Backstroke Senior Women
Maana Patel 12 02:19.30 2015
Event : 200m Breaststroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal 39 02:15.22 2013
Event : 200m Breaststroke Senior Women
Saloni Dalal 17 02:44.37 2016
Event : 200m Butterfly Senior Men
Aaron Dsouza 39 02:00.90 2013
Event : 200m Butterfly Senior Women
Arhatha Meghavi 17 02:19.59 2009
Event : 200m Freestyle Senior Men
Aaron Dsouza 39 01:51.38 2011
Event : 200m Freestyle Senior Women
Shivani Katariya 02:06.97 2016
Event : 200m Individual Medley Senior Men
Rehan Poncha 17 02:05.89 2009
Event : 200m Individual Medley Senior Women
Richa Mishra 40 02:23.62 2010
Event : 200m Relay Freestyle Senior Men
RSPB 39 07:48.34 2015
Event : 400 m Freestyle Senior Women
Richa Mishra Police 04.25.76 2011
Event : 400 m Freestyle Senior Men
Saurabh Sangvekar Maharashtra 03.56.17 2014
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Senior Men
Rehan Poncha Karnataka 04.30.13 2009
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Senior Women
Richa Mishra Police 05.02.96 2009
Event : 400m Freestyle Senior Men
Saurabh Sangvekar 21 03:56.17 2014
Event : 400m Freestyle Senior Women
Richa Mishra 40 04:25.76 2014
Event : 400m Individual Medley Senior Men
Rehan Poncha 17 04:30.13 2009
Event : 400m Individual Medley Senior Women
Richa Mishra 40 05:02.96 2009
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Relay Senior Men
R. S. P. B. 03.29.3 2014
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Relay Senior Women
Maharashtra 04.03.05 2014
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Senior Men
RAILWAY 03:50.82 2015
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Senior Women
Maharashtra 04.34.50 2013
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Senior Men
RSPB 39 03:29.32 2014
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Senior Women
Maharashtra 21 04:03.05 2014
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Senior Men
RSPB 39 03:50.82 2015
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Senior Women
Maharashtra 21 04:34.50 2013
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Senior Men
RAILWAY 07.48.34 2015
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Senior Women
Maharashtra 08.53.83 2012
Event : 4x200m Relay Freestyle Senior Women
Maharashtra 21 08:53.83 2012
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Senior Women
Maana Patel Gujarat 00:30.25 2015
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Senior Men
Madhu P.s. S.s.c.b 00.27.02 2014
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Senior Women
Priyanka Priydrshni Delhi 00.34.29 2012
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal R. S. P. B. 00.28.29 2013
Event : 50 m Butterfly Senior Women
Shubha C Karnataka 00.29.01 2009
Event : 50 m Butterfly Senior Men
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.24.36 2009
Event : 50 m Freestyle Senior Men
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.22.71 2009
Event : 50 m Freestyle Senior Women
Shikha Tandon Karnataka 00.26.61 2003
Event : 50m Backstroke Senior Men
Madhu P.S. 38 00:27.02 2014
Event : 50m Backstroke Senior Women
Maana Patel 12 00:30.25 2015
Event : 50m Breaststroke Senior Men
Sandeep Sejwal 39 00:28.29 2013
Event : 50m Breaststroke Senior Women
Priyanka Priyadarshini 10 00:34.29 2012
Event : 50m Butterfly Senior Men
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:24.36 2009
Event : 50m Butterfly Senior Women
Shubha C 17 00:29.01 2009
Event : 50m Freestyle Senior Men
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:22.71 2009
Event : 50m Freestyle Senior Women
Shikha Tandon 17 00:26.61 2003
Event : 800 m Freestyle Senior Women
Richa Mishra Police 09.06.31 2011
Event : 800 m Freestyle Senior Men
Saurabh Sangvekar Karnataka 08.12.57 2011
Event : 800m Freestyle Senior Men
Saurabh Sangvekar 21 08:12.57 2011
Event : 800m Freestyle Senior Women
Richa Mishra 40 09:06.31 2011
Name State Time Year
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-I Boys
Seth Vedant 00:59.87 2015
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 01:05.00 2015
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-II Boys
N Sri Hari Karnataka 01:02.70 2015
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-II Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 01:05.30 2014
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-I Boys
Likith. S. P. Karnataka 01.05.75 2014
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-I Girls
Priyanka Priydrshni Delhi 01:16.31 2012
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-II Girls
JAYVEENA A.V Uttar Pradesh 01:17.85 2012
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-II Boys
S. Danush Tamilnadu 01.07.94 2014
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.55.96 2008
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 01:04.66 2016
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-II Boys
D'Souza Xavier Goa 00:59.23 2015
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Mayuri Lingaraj Karnataka 01:05.98 2016
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.51.33 2008
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya Haryana 00.58.71 2014
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00.59.12 2014
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-I Boys
Seth Vedant Unknown 59.87 2015
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 1:05.00 2015
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-I Boys
Vedant Seth 10 00:59.87 2015
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Manaa Patel 12 01:05.00 2015
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-II Boys
N Srihari 17 01:02.70 2015
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-II Girls
Manaa Patel 12 01:05.30 2014
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-II Boys
N Sri Hari Unknown 1:02.70 2015
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-I Girls
PRIYADARSHNI PRIYANKA Delhi 1:16.31 2012
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-I Boys
Likhith S P 17 01:05.75 2015
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-I Girls
Priyanka Priyadarshini 10 01:16.31 2012
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-II Boys
Danush S 31 01:07.94 2014
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-II Girls
Jayveena A V 31 01:17.85 2012
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Damini K Gowda Unknown 1:04.78 2015
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:55.96 2008
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Damini Gowda 17 01:04.78 2015
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-II Boys
Xavier Dsouza 11 00:59.23 2015
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Damini Gowda 17 01:06.61 2012
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-II Boys
D'Souza Xavier Unknown 59.23 2015
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:51.00 2008
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya 13 00:58.71 2014
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Sanjay C J 17 00:55.47 2015
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Maana Patel 12 00:59.12 2014
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Sanjay C J Karnataka 55.47 2015
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Saurabh Sangvekar Karnataka 16.08.80 2011
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakanksha Vora Maharashtra 17.37.13 2014
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Aryan Makhija Maharashtra 16.51.00 2014
Event : 1500 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
AA Maharashtra 18:03.83 2012
Event : 1500m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Saurabh Sangvekar 17 16:08.80 2011
Event : 1500m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakansha Vora 21 17:37.13 2014
Event : 1500m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Aryan Nehra 12 16:49.50 2017
Event : 1500m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Aakanksha Vora 21 18:03.83 2014
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Group-I Boys
Arvind. M. Karnataka 02.11.30 2013
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 02:21.14 2015
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Group-II Boys
N Sri Hari Karnataka 02:16.71 2015
Event : 200 m Back Stroke Group-II Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 02.22.13 2014
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Group-I Boys
Likith. S. P. Karnataka 02.24.15 2015
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Group-I Girls
M. Raghavi Tamilnadu 02.46.96 2011
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Group-II Boys
Likith. S. P. Karnataka 02.29.48 2012
Event : 200 m Breast Stroke Group-II Girls
Saloni Dalal Karnataka 02:52.29 2015
Event : 200 m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 02:21.53 2015
Event : 200 m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Supriya Mondal Bengal 02.03.63 2014
Event : 200 m Butterfly Group-II Boys
Aaron D'souza Karnataka 02.12.09 2006
Event : 200 m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Arhatha Maghavi Karnataka 02.24.22 2008
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 01.54.90 2008
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya Haryana 02.06.71 2014
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
SANJAY.CJ Karnataka 01:58.21 2016
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Saldanha Rayna Maharashtra 02:11.94 2015
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-I Boys
Neel Roy Maharashtra 02:10.74 2016
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-I Girls
A. V. Jayaveena Tamilnadu 02.27.34 2014
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-II Boys
Roy Neel MAHARASHTRA 02:17.20 2015
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-II Girls
Aakanksha Vora Maharashtra 02.29.44 2012
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 2:21.14 2015
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-I Boys
Srihari Nataraj 17 02:04.11 2017
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Manaa Patel 12 02:21.14 2015
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-II Boys
Aaryan Bhosale 21 02:11.97 2017
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-II Girls
Manaa Patel 12 02:22.13 2014
Event : 200m Backstroke Group-II Boys
N Sri Har Unknown 2:16.71 2015
Event : 200m Breaststroke Group-I Boys
Dhanush S 31 02:22.44 2017
Event : 200m Breaststroke Group-I Girls
Saloni Dalal 17 02:43.01 2017
Event : 200m Breaststroke Group-II Girls
Saloni Dalal Unknown 2:52.29 2015
Event : 200m Breaststroke Group-II Boys
Swadesh Mondal 35 02:28.87 2017
Event : 200m Breaststroke Group-II Girls
Kenisha Gupta 21 02:51.94 2017
Event : 200m Butterfly Group-II Girls
MAGHAVI ARHATHA Unknown 2:24.22 2008
Event : 200m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Supriyo Mondal 35 02:03.63 2014
Event : 200m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Damini Gowda 17 02:22.00 2015
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 02.21.53 2014
Event : 200m Butterfly Group-II Boys
Aaron Dsouza 17 02:12.09 2006
Event : 200m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Arhatha Maghavi 17 02:24.22 2008
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veerdhawal Khade 21 01:54.90 2008
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya 13 02:06.71 2014
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Saldanha Rayna Unknown 2:11.94 2015
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Sanjay C J 17 01:59.90 2015
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Rayna Saldanha 21 02:11.94 2015
Rayna Saldanha 21 02:11.94 2015
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Sanjay C J Unknown 1:59.90 2015
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-I Boys
M Arvind 17 02:11.13 2013
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-I Girls
Jayveena A V 31 02:27.34 2014
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-II Boys
Swadesh Mondal 35 02:15.28 2017
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-II Girls
Aakansha Vora 31 02:29.44 2012
Event : 200m Medley Group-II Boys
Roy Neel Unknown 2:17.20 2015
Event : 400 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Gagan. A. P. Karnataka 04.06.20 2009
Event : 400 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakanksha Vora Maharashtra 04.25.79 2014
Event : 400 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
SANJAY.CJ Karnataka 04:15.58 2016
Event : 400 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Malavika. V. Karnataka 04.36.05 2012
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Group-I Boys
Arvind. M. Karnataka 04.41.60 2013
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Group-I Girls
Sayani Ghosh Bengal 05:14.04 2016
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Group-II Boys
Roy Neel Maharashtra 04:50.28 2015
Event : 400 m Individual Medley Group-II Girls
Kanchi Desai Maharashtra 05.18.89 2010
Event : 400m Freestyle Group-I Boys
A.P. Gagan 17 04:06.20 2009
Event : 400m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakansha Vora 21 04:25.79 2014
Event : 400m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Aaron Dsouza 17 04:16.22 2006
Event : 400m Freestyle Group-II Girls
V Malavika 17 04:36.05 2012
Event : 400m Individual Medley Group-I Boys
Advait Page 20 04:41.37 2017
Event : 400m Individual Medley Group-I Girls
Kanchi Desai 21 05:14.46 2011
Event : 400m Individual Medley Group-II Boys
Swadesh Mondal 35 04:49.33 2017
Event : 400m Medley Group-II Boys
Roy Neel Unknown 4:50.28 2015
Event : 400m Relay Medley Group-II Girls
Kanchi Desai 21 05:18.89 2010
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Karnataka Karnataka 03:51.79 2016
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Relay Group-I Boys
MAHARASHTRA 03.39.40 2015
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Relay Group-I Girls
MAHARASHTRA 03:39.40 2015
Event : 4x100 m Freestyle Relay Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 04.14.48 2012
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Group-I Boys
Karnataka 04.04.56 2013
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Group-I Girls
Maharashtra 04.39.18 2014
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Group-II Boys
Karnataka 04:19.65 2016
Event : 4x100 m Medley Relay Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 04.50.13 2012
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Group-I Boys
Maharashtra 21 03:37.88 2017
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Group-I Girls
Karnataka 17 04:05.89 2014
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Group-II Boys
Karnataka 17 03:54.59 2014
Event : 4x100m Relay Freestyle Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 21 04:14.48 2012
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Group-I Boys
Karnataka 17 04:01.31 2017
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Group-I Girls
Maharashtra 21 04:39.18 2015
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Group-II Boys
Karnataka 17 04:14.69 2015
Event : 4x100m Relay Medley Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 21 04:50.13 2012
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Group-I Boys
Maharashtra Maharashtra 08:04.39 2016
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Group-I Girls
Karnataka 08.34.86 2014
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Group-II Boys
Karnataka Karnataka 08:26.90 2016
Event : 4x200 m Freestyle Relay Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 09.07.69 2012
Event : 4x200m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Maharashtra 17 09:07.69 2012
Event : 4x200m Relay Freestyle Group-I Boys
Karnataka 17 08:07.68 2013
Event : 4x200m Relay Freestyle Group-I Girls
Karnataka 17 08:34.86 2014
Event : 4x200m Relay Freestyle Group-II Boys
Karnataka 17 08:34.86 2014
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-I Boys
Xavier D'Souza Goa 00:27.58 2016
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00:30.03 2015
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-II Boys
D'Souza Xavier Goa 00:28.89 2015
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-II Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00:30.37 2014
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-I Boys
Arora Ansh Karnataka 00:29.99 2015
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-I Girls
Priyanka Priydrshni Delhi 00.34.42 2012
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-II Boys
Likith. S. P. Karnataka 00.31.41 2012
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-II Girls
JAYVEENA A.V Uttar Pradesh 00:35.42 2012
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.24.78 2008
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Jyotsna Pansare Maharashtra 00.29.39 2011
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-II Boys
Himanshu Dhakad Madhya Pradesh 00.26.86 2011
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Lekha Kamath Maharashtra 00.29.83 2005
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veer Dhaval Khade Maharashtra 00.23.21 2008
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya Haryana 00.27.11 2014
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Viraj Prabhu Maharashtra 00.25.39 2012
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00.27.56 2014
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-I Boys
Seth Vedant Unknown 27.65 2015
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 30.03 2015
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-I Boys
Srihari Nataraj 17 00:26.96 2017
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-I Girls
Manaa Patel 12 00:30.03 2015
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-II Boys
Xavier Dsouza 11 00:28.89 2015
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-II Girls
Manaa Patel 12 00:30.37 2014
Manaa Patel 12 00:30.37 2014
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-II Boys
D'Souza Xavier Unknown 28.89 2015
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-I Boys
Arora Ansh Unknown 29.99 2015
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-I Girls
PRIYADARSHNI PRIYANKA Delhi 34.68 2012
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-I Boys
Ansh Arora 33 00:28.29 2015
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-I Girls
Priyanka Priyadarshini 10 00:34.68 2012
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-II Boys
S P Likith 17 00:31.41 2012
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-I Boys
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:24.78 2008
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-I Girls
Jyotsna Pansare 21 00:29.39 2011
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-II Boys
Himanshu Dhakar 20 00:26.86 2011
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-II Girls
Lekha Kamath 21 00:29.83 2005
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-II Boys
DHAKAR HIMANSHU Unknown 26.86 2011
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Veerdhawal Khade 21 00:23.21 2008
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Shivani Katariya 13 00:27.00 2014
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Vikkas P 31 00:24.76 2017
Maana Patel 12 00:27.56 2014
Event : 800 m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Saurabh Sangvekar Karnataka 08.24.97 2011
Event : 800 m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakanksha Vora Maharashtra 09.14.04 2014
Event : 800 m Freestyle Group-II Boys
SANJAY.CJ Karnataka 08:45.56 2016
Event : 800 m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Saldanha Rayna Maharashtra 09:29.42 2015
Event : 800m Freestyle Group-I Boys
Saurabh Sangvekar 17 08:24.97 2011
Event : 800m Freestyle Group-I Girls
Aakansha Vora 21 09:14.04 2014
Event : 800m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Saldanha Rayna Unknown 9:29.42 2015
Event : 800m Freestyle Group-II Boys
Aryan Makhija 21 08:50.48 2014
Event : 800m Freestyle Group-II Girls
Rayna Saldanha 21 09:29.42 2015
Name State Time Year
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-III Boys
Bhavesh R. Karnataka 01.09.91 2014
Event : 100 m Back Stroke Group-III Girls
Vaania Kapoor Achutan Karnataka 01.09.76 2014
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-III Boys
Swadesh Mondal West Bengal 01:16.24 2016
Event : 100 m Breast Stroke Group-III Girls
Vedika Amin Maharashtra 01:21.03 2016
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-III Boys
Sanjay C. J. Karnataka 01.03.65 2014
Event : 100 m Butterfly Group-III Girls
Sherlyn Meghna Devadasan Tamilnadu 01.09.73 2010
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Sanjay C. J. Karnataka 00.57.67 2014
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Malavika. V. Karnataka 01.03.70 2010
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-IV Boys
Armaan Sikka Maharashtra 01.05.47 2014
Event : 100 m Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Uttara Gogoi Assam 01.10.21 2014
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-III Boys
Sahil Lashkar 35 01:05.93 2017
Event : 100m Backstroke Group-III Girls
Vaania Kapoor 17 01:09.76 2015
Vaania Kapoor 17 01:09.76 2015
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-III Boys
Sahil Hooda 13 01:16.67 2014
Event : 100m Breaststroke Group-III Girls
Vedika Amin 21 01:18.63 2017
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-III Boys
Shoan Ganguly 11 01:02.75 2017
Event : 100m Butterfly Group-III Girls
Sanjiti Saha 21 01:07.77 2017
Sanjiti Saha 21 01:07.77 2017
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Sanjay C J 17 00:57.67 2015
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Malavika V 17 01:03.70 2015
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-IV Boys
Armaan Sikka 21 01:05.47 2014
Event : 100m Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Jahnabi Kashyap 4 01:07.27 2017
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Sanjay C. J. Karnataka 02.05.11 2014
Event : 200 m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Monique Gandhi Maharashtra 02.17.52 2010
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-III Boys
Swadesh Mondal West Bengal 02:26.73 2016
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-III Girls
Vaania Kapoor Achutan Karnataka 02.37.99 2013
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-IV Boys
Armaan Sikka Maharashtra 02.44.08 2014
Event : 200 m Individual Medley Group-IV Girls
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 02.51.56 2009
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Sanjay C J 17 02:05.11 2015
Event : 200m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Monique Gandhi 21 02:17.52 2015
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-III Boys
Shoan Ganguly 11 02:23.20 2017
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-III Girls
Vaania Kapoor 10 02:37.99 2015
Event : 200m Individual Medley Group-IV Girls
Damini Gowda 17 02:51.56 2009
Event : 4x50 m Freestyle Relay Group-III Boys
Karnataka 01.54.54 2014
Event : 4x50 m Freestyle Relay Group-III Girls
Maharashtra 02.02.50 2010
Event : 4x50 m Freestyle Relay Group-IV Boys
Maharashtra 02.04.92 2014
Event : 4x50 m Freestyle Relay Group-IV Girls
Maharashtra 02.15.16 2008
Event : 4x50 m Medley Relay Group-III Boys
Assam 02:05.96 2016
Event : 4x50 m Medley Relay Group-III Girls
Maharashtra 02:14.86 2016
Event : 4x50 m Medley Relay Group-IV Boys
Assam 02.20.94 2014
Event : 4x50 m Medley Relay Group-IV Girls
Maharashtra 02.31.15 2008
Event : 4x50m Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Maharashtra 21 02:04.92 2014
Event : 4x50m Relay Freestyle Group-III Boys
Karnataka 17 01:54.54 2014
Event : 4x50m Relay Freestyle Group-III Girls
Maharashtra 21 01:59.40 2017
Event : 4x50m Relay Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Maharashtra 21 02:11.30 2015
Event : 4x50m Relay Medley Group-III Boys
Karnataka 17 02:08.56 2015
Event : 4x50m Relay Medley Group-III Girls
Maharashtra 21 02:11.24 2017
Event : 4x50m Relay Medley Group-IV Boys
Assam 4 02:20.94 2014
Event : 4x50m Relay Medley Group-IV Girls
Karnataka 17 02:30.24 2017
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-III Boys
Vinit Mane Maharashtra 00.32.51 2014
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-III Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00.32.65 2012
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-IV Boys
N. Sri Hari Karnataka 00.35.29 2011
Event : 50 m Back Stroke Group-IV Girls
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 00:36.25 2009
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-III Boys
Swadesh Mondal West Bengal 00:34.87 2016
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-III Girls
Vedika Amin Maharashtra 00:37.40 2016
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-IV Boys
Bhargav Phukan Assam 00.39.88 2014
Event : 50 m Breast Stroke Group-IV Girls
M. S. Divya Ap 00.39.90 2000
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-III Boys
Bastav T. Bordoloi Assam 00.28.71 2014
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-III Girls
Uttara Gogoi Assam 00:31.25 2016
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-IV Boys
Bikram Changmai Assam 00.32.84 2014
Event : 50 m Butterfly Group-IV Girls
Sherlyn Meghna Devadasan Tamilnadu 00:33.34 2010
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Shagolsem Hiren Assam 00:26.47 2016
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Maana Patel Gujarat 00.29.41 2012
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-IV Boys
Abhigyan Dutta Assam 00.30.09 2014
Event : 50 m Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Damini K Gowda Karnataka 00:32.01 2009
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-III Boys
Sahil Lashkar 35 00:30.96 2017
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-III Girls
Manaa Patel 12 00:32.65 2015
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-IV Boys
Utkarsh Gor 21 00:34.30 2017
Event : 50m Backstroke Group-IV Girls
Ridhima Virendra Kumar 17 00:35.51 2017
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-III Boys
Viraj Prabhu 21 00:34.91 2012
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-III Girls
Monique Gandhi 21 00:37.47 2012
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-IV Boys
Mahananda Thokchoma 35 00:37.80 2016
Event : 50m Breaststroke Group-IV Girls
Divya M.S. 2 00:39.90 2000
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-III Boys
Shoan Ganguly 11 00:28.61 2017
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-III Girls
Sanjiti Saha 21 00:30.17 2017
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-IV Boys
Anvesh Prasade 21 00:32.11 2015
Event : 50m Butterfly Group-IV Girls
Damini Gowda 17 00:33.34 2009
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-III Boys
Hiren Shagolsem 4 00:26.56 2016
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-III Girls
Vedika Amin / Sanjiti Saha 21 00:28.90 2017
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-IV Boys
Abhigyaan Dutta 4 00:29.41 2014
Event : 50m Freestyle Group-IV Girls
Jahnabi Kashyap 4 00:30.88 2017

No records available for Diving.

No records available for Waterpolo.