• Contact Us

Schedules - Swimming Sub-Junior

  • Group III
  • Group IV
  • Boys
  • Girls
# Event Details
1 200m Free Style Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
2 200m Free Style Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
3 50m Back Stroke Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
4 50m Back Stroke Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
5 100m Butterfly Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
6 100m Butterfly Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
7 50m Free Style Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
8 50m Free Style Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
9 50m Breast Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
10 50m Breast Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
11 4X50m Free Style Relay Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
12 4X50m Free Style Relay Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
13 4X50m Free Style Relay Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
# Event Details
1 200m Individual Medley Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
2 200m Individual Medley Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
3 100m Breast Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
4 100m Breast Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
5 100m Free Style Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
6 100m Free Style Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
7 50m Back Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
8 50m Back Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
9 50m Butterfly Stroke Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
10 50m Butterfly Stroke Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
11 50m Free Style Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
12 50m Free Style Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
13 4X50m Medley Relay Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
14 4X50m Medley Relay Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
15 4X50m Medley Relay Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
# Event Details
1 100m Back Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
2 100m Back Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
3 200m Individual Medley Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
4 200m Individual Medley Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
5 50m Butterfly Stroke Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
6 50m Butterfly Stroke Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
7 50m Breast Stroke Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
8 50m Breast Stroke Girls Group IV Startlist   Final Results
9 100m Free Style Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
10 100m Free Style Girls Group III Startlist   Final Results
11 4X50m Medley Relay Boys Group IV Startlist   Final Results
12 4X50m Free Style Relay Boys Group III Startlist   Final Results
13 4X50m Free Style Boys Group I Startlist   Final Results
14 4X50m Free Style Boys Group I Startlist   Final Results