18th Karnataka State Short Course Meet 2017, Ranebennur
Final Results - 50m - Backstroke Group-IV Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Krish Sukumar 00:37.25 2007 Dolphin Aquatics Gold
2 Ritish Vikram D 00:37.34 2007 Global Swim Centre Silver
3 Anantajit Mukherjiee 00:38.29 2007 Dolphin Aquatics Bronze
4 Renukacharya Hodmani 00:38.41 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
5 R Navaneeth Gowda 00:39.23 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
6 Swayam Ganapathy 00:39.75 2007 Young Challengers Swim Club
7 Sai Gurukiran Bhaskar Naidu 00:39.84 2007 Global Swim Centre
8 Chinthan Shetty 00:39.94 2007 Mangala Swimming Pool
9 Tanay Suresh 00:40.06 2008 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
10 Kushal K 00:41.72 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
11 Sharvil L 00:42.11 2008 Global Swim Centre
12 Steve Jeff Lobo 00:42.68 2007 Mangala Swimming Pool
13 Pavan D 00:42.75 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
14 M S Raghav 00:42.77 2008 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
15 Krishna R Jagdale 00:42.81 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
16 Diganth V S 00:42.96 2008 Puttur Aquatic Club
17 Pradhan Tejomay 00:42.97 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
18 Chirag M 00:43.10 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
19 Surya Jhoyappa O R 00:43.40 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
20 Yash Karthik 00:43.67 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
21 Pranav J Roy 00:43.88 2008 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
22 Mridul B 00:43.93 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
23 Advait Nadkarni 00:44.23 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
24 Parthasarathi M 00:44.63 2007 Global Swim Centre
25 Aaryn Vyas 00:46.09 2007 Young Challengers Swim Club
26 Amanraj 00:46.16 2008 Puttur Aquatic Club
27 Dheeraj M 00:46.34 2007 Swimlife Swimming Academy
28 Pranay Gowda 00:46.56 2008 Star Aquatic Club
29 Kartick Dornahalli 00:46.65 2007 Global Swim Centre
30 Vaibhav L K 00:46.79 2007 Swimlife Swimming Academy
31 Arnav Peechara 00:47.34 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
32 Raghav Bhatia 00:47.36 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
33 Athish Kiran Olety 00:47.80 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
34 Tarun Kartikeyan 00:47.93 2008 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
35 Aaroh A Jain 00:49.85 2007 Matsya Aquatics
36 Sriram T S 00:50.73 2007 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
37 Hanumanth Malappagol Santhosh 00:51.03 2007 Davanagere Swimming Aquatics
38 Kanik Anil 00:51.55 2008 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
39 Sheldon J Siromani 00:52.27 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
40 R S Yashas 00:52.49 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
41 Dhanush Gowda 00:59.16 2007 Swim Life
Final Results - 25m - Freestyle Group-II Girls
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 SAANYA SHETTY 00:13.78 2003 Mangala Swimming Pool Gold
2 SUVANA.C.BASKAR 00:13.94 2003 Dolphin Aquatics Silver
3 Rachana S R Rao 00:14.15 2004 Mangala Swimming Pool Bronze
4 Khushi Dinesh 00:14.34 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
5 Shukti Rajesh 00:14.71 2004 Young Challengers Swim Club
6 Prerana A Kunder 00:15.02 2004 Mangala Swimming Pool
7 Bhoomika R Kesarkar 00:15.04 2003 Matsya Aquatics
8 Vindya G Bhandary 00:15.08 2004 Jai Hind Swimming Club
9 Shania Grace Siromani 00:15.19 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
10 Dhruti Deshpande 00:15.36 2004 Global Swim Centre
11 Chaitya.A.Jain 00:15.74 2004 Matsya Aquatics
12 MADHURA BG 00:15.95 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
13 P Harshitha 00:16.48 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
14 Tanusri P S 00:16.96 2003 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
15 Larannya Kodkani 00:17.15 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
16 Inchara B 00:18.04 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
17 Natasha Mercy D 00:18.82 2003 Matsya Aquatics
18 Monita H 00:22.78 2004 Global Swim Centre
Final Results - 25m - Freestyle Group-II Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Vaibhav R.Shet 00:12.26 2003 Global Swim Centre Gold
2 JAVEEN, M. U 00:12.51 2003 Mangalore Aquatic Club Silver
3 Vaishnav C.N 00:12.53 2003 Global Swim Centre Bronze
4 Raj Vinayak Relekar 00:12.74 2003 Dolphin Aquatics
5 Dhyan Balakrishna 00:12.82 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
5 Kapil Shetty 00:12.82 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
7 Harsha R 00:12.90 2004 Global Swim Centre
8 SHIVANSH SINGH, 00:12.93 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
10 Deepak Chauhan 00:13.29 2003 MEG & Centre
10 Amal K Sunil 00:13.29 2003 MEG & Centre
12 Atharv Haritas Murali 00:13.46 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
12 Abhirath Darshan M 00:13.46 2003 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
14 Kalp S Bohra 00:13.59 2004 Pooja Aquatic Centre
14 Sambhavv R 00:13.59 2004 Global Swim Centre
16 Samartha S Rao 00:13.62 2003 Pooja Aquatic Centre
17 Kaustubh Agrawal 00:13.71 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
18 Vidip V N 00:13.82 2003 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
19 Purvaank Ramesh 00:13.90 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
20 Pragun Dev 00:13.97 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
20 MANISH BHASKAR NAIDU 00:13.97 2003 Global Swim Centre
22 Siddharth R Padigar 00:14.13 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
23 Akanksh N 00:14.17 2003 Pooja Aquatic Centre
24 Nishanth T 00:14.23 2003 Matsya Aquatics
25 Reddy Vippala Advaith 00:14.49 2004 Aqua Swimming Center
25 Raghav Srivaths 00:14.49 2003 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
27 SAMRUDH.M 00:14.55 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
28 KUSHAL DORNAHALLI 00:14.75 2004 Global Swim Centre
29 Manoj B Nayak 00:14.78 2004 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
30 Raj Sarode 00:15.00 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
31 Shashi Kiran S 00:15.03 2003 Swim Life
32 Mithulesh P 00:15.06 2004 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
33 Dhruva P 00:15.14 2004 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
34 Nitish Kumar S 00:15.18 2004 Swim Life
35 Pratham A Kunder 00:15.35 2004 Mangala Swimming Pool
36 Sajan G B 00:15.59 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
37 Aman Shanbag 00:15.83 2004 Sea World Aquatic Club
38 Aniruddh Gupta 00:15.91 2003 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
39 Harsha D 00:15.98 2004 PET Aquatic Center
40 Bharath N 00:16.21 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
41 Dinesh S 00:16.38 2003 Aqua Swimming Center
42 Mr Prajwal P Kalapurkar 00:16.53 2003 Gulbarga Aqua Association
43 Bhuvanprasad S 00:16.58 2004 PET Aquatic Center
44 Rohan Aradhya 00:16.64 2003 Swimlife Swimming Academy
Final Results - 50m - Butterfly Group-IV Girls
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Rishika U Mangle 00:32.86 2007 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre Gold - NMR
2 Ridhima Veerendra 00:33.05 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Silver
3 Sahana N 00:34.98 2007 Young Challengers Swim Club Bronze
4 Avni Vishwas 00:35.19 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
5 Yoshita Jagadeesan 00:35.32 2007 Young Challengers Swim Club
6 Ambar.J.Singh 00:35.33 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
7 Aashna Ashwin Mattur 00:35.52 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
8 Anshu Deshpande 00:35.64 2007 Global Swim Centre
9 Rithika B M 00:38.20 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
10 Shalini R Dixit 00:38.22 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
11 Divya S 00:41.03 1999 Aqua Swimming Center
12 Hashika R 00:41.07 Star Aquatic Club
13 Vihitha Nayana 00:41.08 2008 Pooja Aquatic Centre
14 Anoushka C N 00:41.31 2007 Global Swim Centre
15 Shruthi K R 00:41.68 2007 Global Swim Centre
16 Nayati Thirulog Chander 00:42.05 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
17 Aadya Mohan 00:42.28 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
18 Nakshatra Gowtham 00:42.41 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
19 Siddhi Gautham Shah 00:42.89 2008 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
20 Sparsha S 00:42.90 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
21 Lakshmi B V 00:42.92 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
22 Sabasuhana 00:44.42 2008 Global Swim Centre
23 Rujula S 00:44.66 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
24 Manavi Varma 00:44.95 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
25 P Rakshitha 00:45.52 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
26 Aaradhana S Gowda 00:46.73 2007 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
27 Rishika V Bhat 00:49.54 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
28 Kavana K 00:49.68 2007 Swimlife Swimming Academy
29 Dhananya 00:50.43 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
30 Vaishnavi M B 00:50.53 Dolphin Aquatics
31 Arshia Kanive 00:52.77 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
32 Nida Hareem 00:55.59 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
Final Results - 50m - Butterfly Group-IV Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Krish Sukumar 00:34.23 2007 Dolphin Aquatics Gold
2 Sharvil L 00:34.40 2008 Global Swim Centre Silver
3 Renukacharya Hodmani 00:34.41 2008 Dolphin Aquatics Bronze
4 Chinthan Shetty 00:34.75 2007 Mangala Swimming Pool
5 Pradhan Tejomay 00:35.80 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
6 Niranjan Karthik B 00:36.00 2007 Global Swim Centre
7 Swayam Ganapathy 00:36.22 2007 Young Challengers Swim Club
8 R Navaneeth Gowda 00:36.35 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
9 Athiben Samuel Ananth 00:36.63 2007 Jai Hind Swimming Club
10 Tanay Suresh 00:37.13 2008 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
11 Sai Gurukiran Bhaskar Naidu 00:37.40 2007 Global Swim Centre
12 R Niranjan Nandith 00:37.78 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
13 Steef Jeff Lobo 00:37.94 2007 Mangala Swimming Pool
14 Ritish Vikram D 00:38.47 2007 Global Swim Centre
15 Advait Nadkarni 00:38.51 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
16 M S Raghav 00:38.64 2008 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
17 Kennath Lional 00:38.75 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
18 Surya Jhoyappa O R 00:38.98 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
19 Kushal K 00:39.14 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
20 Kartick Dornahalli 00:39.29 2007 Global Swim Centre
21 Pranav J Roy 00:39.39 2008 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
22 Pretam Raj Lawrence D'Souza 00:39.79 2007 Jai Hind Swimming Club
23 Yashas P B 00:39.82 2008 Swimlife Swimming Academy
24 Sheldon J Siromani 00:40.42 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
25 Yashwanth 00:40.88 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
26 Raghav Bhatia 00:41.42 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
27 Chirag M 00:41.43 2007 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
28 Arnav Peechara 00:42.01 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
29 Mridul B 00:42.53 2007 Dolphin Aquatics
30 Ronav B P 00:43.31 2007 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
31 Gowda L Suyog 00:43.56 2007 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
32 Pavan D 00:44.98 2007 Pooja Aquatic Centre
33 Nahush Ananth 00:45.40 2007 Swimlife Swimming Academy
34 Athish Kiran Olety 00:45.95 2008 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
35 Atish Adi Gowda 00:46.20 2008 Star Aquatic Club
36 Aaroh A Jain 00:46.95 2007 Matsya Aquatics
37 Hanumanth Malappagol Santhosh 00:50.66 2007 Davanagere Swimming Aquatics
38 Akarsh S Gowda 00:50.84 2008 Pooja Aquatic Centre
39 K R Akash 00:52.96 2007 Davanagere Swimming Aquatics
40 Sriram T S 00:53.27 2007 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
40 R S Yashas 00:53.27 2008 Dolphin Aquatics
42 Kanik Anil 01:02.45 2008 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
Final Results - 25m - Freestyle Group-III Girls
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Nina Venkatesh 00:13.72 2005 Dolphin Aquatics Gold
2 Samanvitha R 00:14.49 Aqua Swimming Center Silver
3 Smrithi 00:14.52 2005 Mangala Swimming Pool Bronze
4 Neha Viswanath S 00:14.78 2006 Young Challengers Swim Club
5 A.JEDIDAH 00:14.79 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
6 Samara.A.Chacko 00:14.99 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
7 Saniya Jeslyn DSouza 00:15.04 2005 Jai Hind Swimming Club
8 Anvesha Girish 00:15.07 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
9 Barsha.V 00:15.13 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
10 Ritu Bharamaraddi 00:15.19 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
11 Anwayi Maske 00:15.27 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
12 Srishti Satishwar 00:15.51 2006 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
13 Saanvi S Rao 00:15.56 2005 Global Swim Centre
14 Hitaishi .V 00:15.67 2006 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
15 Datri Darshan 00:15.94 2006 Dolphin Aquatics
16 Dedeepya C 00:15.99 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
17 Anna Spoorthi Teresa 00:16.09 2005 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
18 Lakshmi T Nikam 00:16.36 2006 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
19 Hithaishi N 00:16.41 2006 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
20 Avantika Rajan 00:16.52 2006 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
21 Naisha Shetty 00:16.64 2006 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
22 Impana.S 00:16.67 2006 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
23 Hita Anand 00:17.04 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
24 Nandana S N K 00:17.26 2003 Aqua Swimming Center
24 Shristuti Srirapu 00:17.26 2006 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
26 Diya Prashanth Simha 00:17.47 2005 Star Aquatic Club
27 Harshini Thirulog Chander 00:17.60 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
28 Vaishnavi V A 00:17.76 2005 Davanagere Swimming Aquatics
29 Srishti Gupta 00:17.85 2005 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
30 Anusha Gudi 00:17.86 Star Aquatic Club
31 Drshika Subramani 00:18.30 2006 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
32 Khushali Rai 00:18.32 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
33 Mythri Brahmanand 00:19.08 2005 Star Aquatic Club
34 Sharanya S Urs 00:19.38
35 Aishwarya Selvakumar 00:22.91 1999 PET Aquatic Center
Final Results - 25m - Freestyle Group-III Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Utkarsh S Patil 00:13.87 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Gold
2 Akshaya R.Shet 00:14.00 2005 Global Swim Centre Silver
3 Shreyas V 00:14.02 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Bronze
4 Dhyaan.M 00:14.06 2005 Matsya Aquatics
5 Kaushal P Patil 00:14.30 2005 Dolphin Aquatics
6 Ghruthan V 00:14.41 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
7 Aakarsh C 00:14.60 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
8 Vishwathan S 00:14.74 2006 Pooja Aquatic Centre
9 Harsha Kanthraj 00:14.80 2005 Star Aquatic Club
10 Kartikeyan Nair 00:14.81 2006 Dolphin Aquatics
11 Amey B.Patil 00:14.82 2006 Aqua Swimming Center
12 Samyakk K B 00:14.87 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
13 Amish Prasad 00:14.96 2006 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
14 S Dhanush 00:15.14 2006 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
15 Kulkarni Sarvesh V 00:15.17 2006 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
16 Pranav Barathi 00:15.20 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
17 Yajath Aiyappa K P 00:15.35 2006 Matsya Aquatics
18 Kushal R 00:15.37 2005 Aqua Swimming Center
19 Prajwal Shetty 00:15.39 2006 Aqua Swimming Center
20 Sahil Dalal 00:15.41 2006 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
21 Achyuth Ayodhya 00:15.47 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
22 HIMANSHU B BHAT 00:15.64 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
22 K Vikas 00:15.64 2006 Aqua Swimming Center
24 Y Monish Kanthi 00:15.70 2005 Aqua Swimming Center
25 Akhil Mukkara 00:15.73 2006 Pooja Aquatic Centre
26 Vion D'Souza 00:15.84 2005 Mangala Swimming Pool
26 Vedanthasri Varshit 00:15.84 2006 Global Swim Centre
28 Dhruva Kumar J 00:15.98 2005 Global Swim Centre
29 Alan K Sunil 00:16.07 MEG And Centre
30 Gopu Suresh 00:16.38 2005 MEG & Centre
31 Chinmay Raj 00:16.43 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
32 Sameer G Kulkar 00:16.56 2005 Gulbarga Aqua Association
33 Rhishab Guruprasad 00:16.59 2006 Star Aquatic Club
34 Bharath Dyvappa D 00:16.60 2005 PET Aquatic Center
35 Aditya P 00:16.78 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
36 Kishan K 00:16.83 2005 Swimlife Swimming Academy
37 Aadi Amashi 00:16.85 2006 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
38 MADHUKAR M., Prabhu 00:17.24 2006 Mangalore Aquatic Club
39 Shreyas Singh B R 00:17.49 2006
40 Rahul Chowdary J 00:17.86 2006 Global Swim Centre
41 Achintya Madhukar 00:17.96 Star Aquatic Club
42 Thejeshwar S 00:18.02 2006 Swimlife Swimming Academy
43 Dhyan A 00:18.04 2005 Swimlife Swimming Academy
44 Nischal Prashanth 00:18.09 2006 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
45 KRISHNA P 00:18.50 2000 Gulbarga Aqua Association
Final Results - 50m - Breaststroke Group-II Girls
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Rachana S R Rao 00:36.86 2004 Mangala Swimming Pool Gold
2 Shania Grace Siromani 00:37.58 2004 Dolphin Aquatics Silver
3 Madhura B G 00:38.33 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Bronze
3 Siddhi Jhade 00:38.33 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Bronze
5 Monita H 00:38.61 2004 Global Swim Centre
6 Siri Srikanth 00:39.86 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
7 Samyuktha N G 00:41.62 2004 Global Swim Centre
8 Chaitya.A.Jain 00:41.64 2004 Matsya Aquatics
9 Vindya G Bhandary 00:43.08 2004 Jai Hind Swimming Club
10 Tanusri P S 00:45.76 2003 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
11 Dhanya Ankitha G 00:46.94 2004 Aqua Swimming Centre
12 P Harshitha 00:48.44 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
13 Rhea Sanjay Kamat 00:49.55 2004 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
14 Gauri Sanjay Kamat 00:50.49 2004 Nisha Millets Swimming Academy
Final Results - 50m - Breaststroke Group-II Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Ainesh Ray 00:32.97 2003 Dolphin Aquatics Gold
2 Neil Mascarenhas 00:33.01 2003 Puttur Aquatic Club Silver
3 Harsha R 00:33.24 2004 Global Swim Centre Bronze
4 Lithish G Gowda 00:33.73 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
5 Kalp S Bohra 00:34.02 2004 Pooja Aquatic Centre
6 Amal K Sunil 00:34.08 2003 MEG & Centre
7 Basant Lal 00:34.87 MEG & Centre
8 JAVEEN, M. U 00:35.03 2003 Mangalore Aquatic Club
9 Pragun Dev 00:35.06 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
10 Atharv Haritas Murali 00:35.21 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
11 B Jatin 00:35.70 2003 Global Swim Centre
12 KUSHAL DORNAHALLI 00:37.15 2004 Global Swim Centre
13 Nishanth T 00:38.76 2003 Matsya Aquatics
14 Shriabhay S 00:39.07 2004 Young Challengers Swim Club
15 Aryan Chowdhury 00:39.15 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
16 Sajan G B 00:39.59 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
17 SAMRUDH.M 00:39.87 2004 Dolphin Aquatics
18 Akanksh N 00:39.89 2003 Pooja Aquatic Centre
19 Reddy Vippala Advaith 00:40.93 2004 Aqua Swimming Center
20 A Kruthan 00:41.79 2004 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
21 Shashi Kiran S 00:41.99 2003 Swim Life
22 Vidip V N 00:45.00 2003 Nettakallappa Aquatic Centre
23 ABHINAND SAGAR T S 00:45.08 2004 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
24 Bharath N 00:45.76 2003 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
25 Dinesh S 00:46.14 2003 Aqua Swimming Center
26 Maitreya Moola 00:47.25 2004 Pooja Aquatic Centre
Final Results - 400m - Freestyle Group-III Boys
Position Name Timings YOB Club / State Remarks
1 Anubhab Parashar 04:32.28 Guest Swim Gold
2 Utkarsh S Patil 04:50.32 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Silver
3 Adith Smaran Olety 04:51.62 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre Bronze
4 Akshaya R.Shet 04:59.13 2005 Global Swim Centre
5 Daiwik Dubey 05:01.81 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
6 Shivank V 05:02.67 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
7 Pranav Barathi 05:03.17 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
8 Shreyas V 05:10.80 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
9 Kushal R 05:11.57 2005 Aqua Swimming Center
10 Ghruthan V 05:15.00 2005 Vijayanagar Aquatic Centre
11 Akshaj S 05:26.66 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
12 HIMANSHU B BHAT 05:27.22 2005 Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
13 Anish Achutha 05:28.47 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
14 Y Monish Kanthi 05:28.66 2005 Aqua Swimming Center
15 Sourabh S 05:32.03 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
16 Swayam A 05:49.91 2005 Pooja Aquatic Centre
17 Aadhav Karthikeyan 05:54.38 2005 Young Challengers Swim Club
18 Bharath Dyvappa D 06:05.32 2005 PET Aquatic Center
19 Dhruva Kumar J 06:20.02 2005 Global Swim Centre
20 Sameer G Kulkar 06:43.88 2005 Gulbarga Aqua Association