Complete Meet updates of 2nd National Open Water Swimming Championship 2019, Chitradurga

Results:

  1. Masters Complete Results
  2. Winners - Age Group
  3. 10k Open Women
  4. 10k Open Men
  5. 7.5k Girls
  6. 7.5k Boys
  7. 5k Girls
  8. 5k Boys
  9. Mixed Realy Results

Schedule:

9th Feb 2019

  1. 10Km @ 7am
  2. 7.5Km @ 7:15am
  3. 5Km @ 7:30am,
  4. 1Km & 2.5Km @10:30 am
  • All Relays on 10-Feb @ 7:30am

Race Map: 

# Participant Name Gender State
1 B Alamkruthi Female Andhrapradesh
2 M Teerdhu Sama Dev Female Andhrapradesh
3 M Tulasi Chaitanya Female Andhrapradesh
4 M Yagna Sai Female Andhrapradesh
5 S Lalitha Aditya Female Andhrapradesh
6 I V S Raghava Male Andhrapradesh
7 K Venkata Arun Male Andhrapradesh
8 K Yuva Raj Male Andhrapradesh
9 S V Swarup Male Andhrapradesh
10 U Yashwant Kumar Male Andhrapradesh
11 Y Rohith Male Andhrapradesh
12 Bhumi Gupta Female Chhattisgarh
13 Bharat Bhushan Gupta Male Chhattisgarh
14 Seema Shukla Female Delhi
15 Bhavini Hiral Patel Female Gujarat
16 Ishwa Desai Female Gujarat
17 Jinal S Pitroda Female Gujarat
18 Komal Balakram Female Gujarat
19 Mahima Indrasinh Female Gujarat
20 Urja Chandresh Female Gujarat
21 Daksh Jayashbhai Mehta Male Gujarat
22 Dhruwin Darshk Pancholi Male Gujarat
23 Heer S Pitroda Male Gujarat
24 Kapil Ramesh Bhavsar Male Gujarat
25 Rutvij Gosai Male Gujarat
26 Shivam Jethudi Male Gujarat
27 Vivekkumar Rakeshbhai Gohel Male Gujarat
28 Hardeep Male Haryana
29 Harjeet Sangwan Male Haryana
30 Aarna  M P Female Karnataka
31 Ananya Ajay Oai Female Karnataka
32 Ankita G Dhanya Female Karnataka
33 Anumati Chougule Female Karnataka
34 Anuradha Chari Female Karnataka
35 Chaitya A Jain Female Karnataka
36 Dhruti Muralidhar Female Karnataka
37 Dimple Sonakshi M Gowda Female Karnataka
38 Divya J Female Karnataka
39 Geetha M Female Karnataka
40 Harshini Thirulog Chander Female Karnataka
41 Hita Nayak Female Karnataka
42 Inchara S Narayan Female Karnataka
43 Janhavi Peonekar Female Karnataka
44 Jyoti P Hosatti Female Karnataka
45 Kala Manjunath Female Karnataka
46 Kavitha M Female Karnataka
47 Keerthana Prashanth Kumar Female Karnataka
48 Kshitija Kumara Velu Female Karnataka
49 Kushi Puttaraju Female Karnataka
50 Lalitha Vijayaraghavan Female Karnataka
51 Lipika Dev G J Female Karnataka
52 Nandini Settihalli Shivakumar Female Karnataka
53 Nikita Baruah Phukan Female Karnataka
54 Nikitha S V Female Karnataka
55 Nishmitha P Female Karnataka
56 Pooja R Female Karnataka
57 Purvashree G Female Karnataka
58 Ranjeetha J Female Karnataka
59 Rhia Singh Female Karnataka
60 Rita Satish Patkar Female Karnataka
61 Saba Suhana Female Karnataka
62 Sampurna Hanamanth M Female Karnataka
63 Shobitha Yadav Sridhara Female Karnataka
64 Shriya Ramakantha Bhat Female Karnataka
65 Shukti Rajesh Female Karnataka
66 Siddhika R More Female Karnataka
67 Siri Srikanth Female Karnataka
68 Tamanna Singh Aswal Female Karnataka
69 Thithikshaa H Female Karnataka
70 Uma B K Female Karnataka
71 V Ganga Vaishnavi Nag Female Karnataka
72 Varuna Mayya Female Karnataka
73 Yuktha S Female Karnataka
74 Aadhav Karthikeyan Male Karnataka
75 Aaroh A Jain Male Karnataka
76 Aaryan Vyas Male Karnataka
77 Abhinand Sagar T S Male Karnataka
78 Abhirath Darshan M Male Karnataka
79 Abhishek K Male Karnataka
80 Adith Smaran Olety Male Karnataka
81 Ajoy Male Karnataka
82 Akash K R Male Karnataka
83 Akshaj S Male Karnataka
84 Aman Sungar Male Karnataka
85 Amoggh Male Karnataka
86 Aneesh S Gowda Male Karnataka
87 Anish Achutha Male Karnataka
88 Anish Ajay Pai Male Karnataka
89 Ashmitha Chandra Female Karnataka
90 Avyakth Ashok Shetty Male Karnataka
91 B N Vishnupriya Male Karnataka
92 B R Gopal Rao Male Karnataka
93 Basavaraj Pujar Male Karnataka
94 Bhuvan Pujar Male Karnataka
95 Bhuvan Shivakumar Gowda Male Karnataka
96 Daksh C Reddy Male Karnataka
97 Deep Venkatesh Gilda Male Karnataka
98 Dhoneesh N Male Karnataka
99 Dhruva P V Male Karnataka
100 Ekanth Rajkumar Male Karnataka
101 Gopal S Magadum Male Karnataka
102 Jaden Philip Thomas Male Karnataka
103 K Muniraju Male Karnataka
104 K Rajashelar Male Karnataka
105 K Uteja Male Karnataka
106 Karan K Raju Male Karnataka
107 Ketan Vyas Male Karnataka
108 Likith S P Male Karnataka
109 Lokesh Pujar Male Karnataka
110 Machendra Singh Thakur Male Karnataka
111 Mandar Desurkar Male Karnataka
112 Manigandan Kumarappan Male Karnataka
113 Manikanta L Male Karnataka
114 Manjunath M Male Karnataka
115 Mohan Reddy H Sawkar Male Karnataka
116 Mohith Aditya M Male Karnataka
117 Monish Prakash Vasudha Male Karnataka
118 Naman Ram Male Karnataka
119 Nishanth S Male Karnataka
120 Pranav Barathi Male Karnataka
121 Praneet Tenkila Male Karnataka
122 Rohan Aradhya Male Karnataka
123 S M Nagaraj Male Karnataka
124 S Shashi Kiran Male Karnataka
125 Samarth More Male Karnataka
126 Samartha S Rao Male Karnataka
127 Samyuktha N Y Male Karnataka
128 Sanjith J Male Karnataka
129 Santhosh Hanamanth M Male Karnataka
130 Satvik Sunil Kadam Male Karnataka
131 Shane Lional Male Karnataka
132 Sharanappa C Kurikota Male Karnataka
133 Shashank B M Male Karnataka
134 Shivalingappa Shimgashetty Male Karnataka
135 Srikanth R S Male Karnataka
136 Sudheer G B Male Karnataka
137 Suhas P M Male Karnataka
138 Suresh K Male Karnataka
139 Tanay Suresh Male Karnataka
140 Tejas M Sati Male Karnataka
141 Varun Gowda G Male Karnataka
142 Venkatesh M C Male Karnataka
143 Vikas K Male Karnataka
144 Vikram Gowda Male Karnataka
145 Vinod R Male Karnataka
146 Vishwathan S Male Karnataka
147 Yadunandan B B Male Karnataka
148 Yajat Aiyappa K P Male Karnataka
149 Yashas P B Male Karnataka
150 Yashraj S Male Karnataka
151 Yatheen Manohar Male Karnataka
152 Saif Chandan Ali K S Male Karnataka
153 Paul Aram Male Kerala
154 Aditi Sankapal Female Maharashtra
155 Ananya Pandey Female Maharashtra
156 Anarya Dattatray Thore Female Maharashtra
157 Anushka Bhosale Female Maharashtra
158 Anvita Nikam Female Maharashtra
159 Ariaa H Sheth Female Maharashtra
160 Asmita Amar Mhakave Female Maharashtra
161 Dhanshree Mahadev Ingale Female Maharashtra
162 Diksha Yadav Female Maharashtra
163 Dolly Patil Female Maharashtra
164 Gauravi Gulkari Female Maharashtra
165 Gayatri Phadke Female Maharashtra
166 Geeta Mahesh Malusare Female Maharashtra
167 Himani Sanjay Fadke Female Maharashtra
168 Kshitija Ghanasham Kirgat Female Maharashtra
169 Maheshwari Sarnobat Female Maharashtra
170 Mantra Kurhe Female Maharashtra
171 Mihika Kolambekar Female Maharashtra
172 Rutuja Talegaonkar Female Maharashtra
173 Sharayu Fartode Female Maharashtra
174 Shravani Patil Female Maharashtra
175 Shravani Pratap Female Maharashtra
176 Shweta Kurade Female Maharashtra
177 Sonali Dattatraya Ambure Female Maharashtra
178 Soniya Shailendra Sahil Female Maharashtra
179 Aaradhya H Bhomle Male Maharashtra
180 Achintya Madhav Male Maharashtra
181 Aditya Rajshekar Hippargi Male Maharashtra
182 Amey Kamlesh Nagarkar Male Maharashtra
183 Amey Phuse Male Maharashtra
184 Aniket Chavan Male Maharashtra
185 Aryan Survase Male Maharashtra
186 Ashwin Jaiswar Male Maharashtra
187 Atharv Mali Male Maharashtra
188 Atharva Sankapal Male Maharashtra
189 Avanish Vitthal Kadavekar Male Maharashtra
190 Deepak Kumar G N Male Maharashtra
191 Dev Ambokar Male Maharashtra
192 Dev Dabhade Male Maharashtra
193 Dhairyashil Bhosale Male Maharashtra
194 Hrushikesh Batwe Male Maharashtra
195 Jai Jaswanth R Male Maharashtra
196 Kartavya Khairmode Male Maharashtra
197 Kartik Disale Male Maharashtra
198 Kartik Sanjay Gugle Male Maharashtra
199 Manav Gupta Male Maharashtra
200 Manish Khomane Male Maharashtra
201 Mayuresh Dattatraya Male Maharashtra
202 Niranjan Satpute Male Maharashtra
203 Om Kanse Male Maharashtra
204 Om Pravin Satam Male Maharashtra
205 Parth Akte Male Maharashtra
206 Parv Waghmare Male Maharashtra
207 Prabhat Koli Male Maharashtra
208 Prajwal Dhumal Male Maharashtra
209 Prajwal Wagh Male Maharashtra
210 Pratik Waingade Male Maharashtra
211 Prithviraj Dange Male Maharashtra
212 Rakesh R Kadam Male Maharashtra
213 Ramesh Shelkar Male Maharashtra
214 Saish Chougule Male Maharashtra
215 Sampanna Shelkar Male Maharashtra
216 Saurabh Ramdas Sangvekar Male Maharashtra
217 Shantanu Manohar Thakre Male Maharashtra
218 Shrimant Gaikwad Male Maharashtra
219 Shubham Dhaygude Male Maharashtra
220 Soham Anand Adinolu Male Maharashtra
221 Subhash R Barage Male Maharashtra
222 Sushrut Kapse Male Maharashtra
223 Tejaskumar Ghanasham Kirgat Male Maharashtra
224 Trajwardhan Anant Patil Male Maharashtra
225 Yash Sachin Jadhav Male Maharashtra
226 Yogesh Dange Male Maharashtra
227 Zunzar Sarnobat Male Maharashtra
228 Varun Mahadev Ingale Male Maharashtra
229 Relay Mah (Balaji Team) Maharashtra
230 Rabi Narayan Behera Male Odisha
231 Mandar Anandrao Divase Male POLICE
232 Lakshmi Palepu Male Pondichery
233 Ragav Manni Male Pondichery
234 Janusha Lakshmi Female Tamilnadu
235 R Mahalakshmi Female Tamilnadu
236 S Haritha Shree Female Tamilnadu
237 Harinishanth S Male Tamilnadu
238 Harshith Reddy Vaka Male Tamilnadu
239 M Dinesh Kuar Male Tamilnadu
240 P Prem Kumar Male Tamilnadu
241 P Venkatesh Male Tamilnadu
242 Praveenraj N Male Tamilnadu
243 S Luggesh Southar Male Tamilnadu
244 S P Abhey Viswa Male Tamilnadu
245 Vasikaran M Male Tamilnadu
246 Shristi Upadhaya Female West Bengal
247 Pratyay Bhattacharya Male West Bengal
248 Sanu Debnath Male West Bengal

0 Comment